Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Multipack 10X27.2G Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk**, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifiers (E442, E476), Flavourings, **The equivalent of 426 ml of Fresh Liquid Milk in every 227 g of Milk Chocolate, Milk Solids 20 % minimum, actual 23 %, Cocoa Solids 20 % minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats in addition to Cocoa Butter
Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Multipack 10X27.2G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dairy Milk Multipack 10X27.2G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Dairy Milk Multipack 10X27.2G is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


