Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Orange Buttons Chocolate Bag £1.85 PMP 85 g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK **, sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, vegetable fats (palm, shea), emulsifiers (E442, E476), orange oil, flavourings

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Orange Buttons Chocolate Bag £1.85 PMP 85 g against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece

Flavor
ChocolateyCitrusSweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Cadbury Dairy Milk Orange Buttons Chocolate Bag £1.85 PMP 85 g | Spoonful