Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Dairy Milk Twirl Chocolate Bars X11 236.5G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ingredients: MILK, sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, whey powder (from MILK), vegetable fats (palm, shea), emulsifier (E442), flavourings. MILK SOLIDS 14% MINIMUM.COCOA SOLIDS 25% MINIMUM.CONTAINS VEGETABLE FATS IN ADDITION TO COCOA BUTTER.

Check Cadbury Dairy Milk Twirl Chocolate Bars X11 236.5G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Dairy Milk Twirl Chocolate Bars X11 236.5G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Tree Nut Free? Cadbury Dairy Milk Twirl Chocolate Bars X11 236.5G | Spoonful