This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Cadbury Dark Milk Chocolate Bar 85g Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Milk Solids 14 % Minimum, Cocoa Solids 40 % Minimum

Check Cadbury Dark Milk Chocolate Bar 85g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Dark Milk Chocolate Bar 85g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Pescatarian? Cadbury Dark Milk Chocolate Bar 85g | Spoonful