Is Cadbury Darkmilk Chocolate Bar 35g Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Milk Solids 14 % Minimum, Cocoa Solids 40 % Minimum
Check Cadbury Darkmilk Chocolate Bar 35g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Darkmilk Chocolate Bar 35g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Darkmilk Chocolate Bar 35g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


