Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Darkmilk Salted Caramel Chocolate Bar 85g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Milk Fat, Invert Sugar Syrup, Butter, Glucose Syrup, Sea Salt, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, Sunflower Lecithin), Natural Vanilla Flavouring, Raising Agent (E500), Sunflower Oil, Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 14 % Minimum, Cocoa Solids 40 % Minimum

Check Cadbury Darkmilk Salted Caramel Chocolate Bar 85g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Darkmilk Salted Caramel Chocolate Bar 85g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetSaltyChocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Cadbury Darkmilk Salted Caramel Chocolate Bar 85g | Spoonful