Is Cadbury Dinky Decker 120G Peanut Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Rice Flour, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Whey Powder (from Milk), Stabiliser (Sorbitol), Milk Fat, Invert Sugar Syrup, Reduced Fat Cocoa Powder, Malted Barley Flour, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, E476, E471, Sunflower Lecithin), Dried Egg White, Flavourings (contain Milk), Salt, Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 14 % minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats in Addition to Cocoa Butter
Check Cadbury Dinky Decker 120G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Dinky Decker 120G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Dinky Decker 120G is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


