Is Cadbury Drinking Hot Chocolate Cocoa Powder Large Tub 2KG Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, cocoa powder, acidity regulator (potassium carbonates), flavouring
Check Cadbury Drinking Hot Chocolate Cocoa Powder Large Tub 2KG against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Drinking Hot Chocolate Cocoa Powder Large Tub 2KG in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Drinking Hot Chocolate Cocoa Powder Large Tub 2KG is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking


