Is Cadbury Drinking Hot Chocolate Pail 5 kg Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, cocoa powder, acidity regulator (potassium carbonates), flavouring
Check Cadbury Drinking Hot Chocolate Pail 5 kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Drinking Hot Chocolate Pail 5 kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Drinking Hot Chocolate Pail 5 kg is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
Drinking


