Is Cadbury Flake 99 144 Bars Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifier (E442), Flavourings, Milk Solids 14% Minimum, Cocoa Solids 25% Minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Cadbury Flake 99 144 Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Flake 99 144 Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Flake 99 144 Bars is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
FlakyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


