Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Flake Chocolate Bar 4 Pack Multipack Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, sugar, cocoa mass, cocoa butter, whey powder (from MILK), vegetable fats (palm, shea), emulsifiers (E442, E476), flavourings

Check Cadbury Flake Chocolate Bar 4 Pack Multipack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Peanut Free? Cadbury Flake Chocolate Bar 4 Pack Multipack | Spoonful