No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Cadbury Freddo White Treasures Chocolate with Toy 14.4g Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Powder (From Milk), Milk Fat, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithins), Flavouring

Check Cadbury Freddo White Treasures Chocolate with Toy 14.4g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Freddo White Treasures Chocolate with Toy 14.4g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Cadbury Freddo White Treasures Chocolate with Toy 14.4g | Spoonful