Is Cadbury Heroes Chocolate Carton 290g Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Glucose Syrup, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea, Sunflower), Whey Powder (From Milk), Glucose-fructose Syrup, Skimmed Milk Powder, Rice Flour, Emulsifiers (E442, Soya Lecithins, E471, E476), Milk Fat, Stabiliser (Sorbitol), Humectant (Glycerol), Invert Sugar Syrup, Whey Permeate Powder (From Milk), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Salt, Molasses, Barley Malt Extract, Flavourings (Contain Milk), Dried Egg Whites, Sodium Carbonates, Colours (Carotenes, Paprika Extract, Plain Caramel), Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 20 % Minimum, Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 14 % Minimum, Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Cadbury Heroes Chocolate Carton 290g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Heroes Chocolate Carton 290g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Heroes Chocolate Carton 290g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Piece


