Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Heroes Large Easter Egg & Chocolate Assortment Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifiers (E442, E476), Flavourings, The Equivalent Of 426Of Fresh Liquid Milk In Every 227 G Of Milk Chocolate, Milk Solids 20 % Minimum, Actual 23 %, Cocoa Solids 20 % Minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter

Check Cadbury Heroes Large Easter Egg & Chocolate Assortment Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Heroes Large Easter Egg & Chocolate Assortment Bag is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Candy · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Cadbury Heroes Large Easter Egg & Chocolate Assortment Bag | Spoonful