This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Cadbury Milk Chocolate Tree Decoration 108G Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifiers (E442, E476), Flavourings, Milk Solids 20% min., Cocoa Solids 20% min., Contains Vegetable Fat in addition to Cocoa Butter

Check Cadbury Milk Chocolate Tree Decoration 108G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Milk Chocolate Tree Decoration 108G is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Pescatarian? Cadbury Milk Chocolate Tree Decoration 108G | Spoonful