Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Milk Chocolate Tree Decoration 108G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifiers (E442, E476), Flavourings, Milk Solids 20% min., Cocoa Solids 20% min., Contains Vegetable Fat in addition to Cocoa Butter

Check Cadbury Milk Chocolate Tree Decoration 108G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Milk Chocolate Tree Decoration 108G is available at 2 retailers

TescoAsda

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? Cadbury Milk Chocolate Tree Decoration 108G | Spoonful