Is Cadbury Mini Eggs Pouch 385G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Milk, Cocoa Butter, Coco Mass, Skimmed Milk Powder, Whey Permeate Powder (From Milk), Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Milk Fat, Modified Starches (Maize, Tapioca), Emulsifiers (E442, E476), Flavourings, Maltodextrin, Colours (Anthocyanins, Beetroot Red, Paprika Extract, Carotenes), Milk Chocolate: Milk Solids 14 % Minimum, Cocoa Solids 25 % Minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Cadbury Mini Eggs Pouch 385G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Mini Eggs Pouch 385G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snyders Gluten Free Mini Plain Pretzel - 8oz
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
SPROUTED GRAIN CHOCOLATE CHIP MINI COOKIES
Where to buy
Cadbury Mini Eggs Pouch 385G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Candy · Pouch, Candy Piece


