Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Peter Rabbit Egg 72G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifiers (E442, E476), Flavourings, The Equivalent Of 426Of Fresh Liquid Milk In Every 227 G Of Milk Chocolate, Milk Solids 20 % Minimum, Actual 23 %, Cocoa Solids 20 % Minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter

Check Cadbury Peter Rabbit Egg 72G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Peter Rabbit Egg 72G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Cadbury Peter Rabbit Egg 72G | Spoonful