Is Cadbury Sprinkler 125g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Powder, Salt, Flavouring, Cocoa: Traded In Compliance With Fairtrade Standards, Total 99%, Cocoa Solids: 25% Minimum
Check Cadbury Sprinkler 125g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Sprinkler 125g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Sprinkler 125g is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Candy · Granule
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingBaking


