Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Twirl Bites Milk Chocolate Share Bag Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder (from Milk), Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifiers (E442, E476), Flavourings, Milk Solids 14 % minimum, Cocoa Solids 25 % minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats in addition to Cocoa Butter

Check Cadbury Twirl Bites Milk Chocolate Share Bag against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Twirl Bites Milk Chocolate Share Bag is available at 3 retailers

TescoAsdaBritish Corner Shop

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
ChocolateySweetRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Cadbury Twirl Bites Milk Chocolate Share Bag | Spoonful