Is Cadbury Twirl Chocolate Bar 43g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Whey Powder (From Milk), Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifiers (E442, E476), Flavourings, Milk Solids 14 % Minimum, Cocoa Solids 25 % Minimum, Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Cadbury Twirl Chocolate Bar 43g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Twirl Chocolate Bar 43g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Twirl Chocolate Bar 43g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


