Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Twirl Milk Chocolate 3 Pack Multipack Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MILK, sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, whey powder (from MILK), vegetable fats (palm, shea), emulsifiers (E442, E476), flavourings. MILK SOLIDS 14 % MINIMUM. COCOA SOLIDS 25 % MINIMUM. CONTAINS VEGETABLE FATS IN ADDITION TO COCOA BUTTER

Check Cadbury Twirl Milk Chocolate 3 Pack Multipack against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
Chocolatey
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Cadbury Twirl Milk Chocolate 3 Pack Multipack | Spoonful