Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Wispa 10 Pack 255G Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifier (E442), Flavourings, Milk Solids 14 % Minimum, Cocoa Solids 25 % Minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter

Check Cadbury Wispa 10 Pack 255G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Wispa 10 Pack 255G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Cadbury Wispa 10 Pack 255G | Spoonful