Is Cadbury Wispa 4 x 27.75g Chocolate Bar Pescatarian?
This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
MILK , sugar, cocoa butter, cocoa mass, vegetable fats (palm, shea), whey powder (from MILK ), emulsifier (E442), flavourings. MILK SOLIDS 14 % MINIMUM. COCOA SOLIDS 25 % MINIMUM. CONTAINS VEGETABLE FATS IN ADDITION TO COCOA BUTTER
Check Cadbury Wispa 4 x 27.75g Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Wispa 4 x 27.75g Chocolate Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Wispa 4 x 27.75g Chocolate Bar is available at 2 retailers
TescoOcado
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


