Is Cadbury Wispa Chocolate 10 Pack 237G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Whey Powder (from Milk), Emulsifier (E442), Flavourings, Milk Solids 14 % minimum, Cocoa Solids 25 % minimum, Contains Vegetable Fats in addition to Cocoa Butter
Check Cadbury Wispa Chocolate 10 Pack 237G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Wispa Chocolate 10 Pack 237G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Wispa Chocolate 10 Pack 237G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


