Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Cadbury Wispa Chocolate Bar 36g Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Whey Powder (From Milk), Emulsifier (E442), Flavourings, Milk Solids 14% Minimum, Cocoa Solids 25% Minimum, Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter

Check Cadbury Wispa Chocolate Bar 36g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cadbury Wispa Chocolate Bar 36g is available at 1 retailer

Deebee

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Oat Free? Cadbury Wispa Chocolate Bar 36g | Spoonful