Is Cadbury Wispa Chocolate Bar 9 Pack 229.5g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa Mass, Vegetable Fats (Palm, Shea), Emulsifier (E442), Flavourings, Milk Solids 14 % Minimum, Cocoa Solids 25 % Minimum, Vegetable Fats In Addition To Cocoa Butter
Check Cadbury Wispa Chocolate Bar 9 Pack 229.5g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Wispa Chocolate Bar 9 Pack 229.5g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Cadbury Wispa Chocolate Bar 9 Pack 229.5g is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


