Is Cadbury Wispa Frothy Instant Hot Chocolate 27g Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Skimmed Milk Powder, Maltodextrin, Fat-reduced Cocoa Powder, Glucose Syrup, Vegetable Fats (Coconut, Palm And Shea In Various Proportions), Milk, Thickener (E407), Salt, Modified Starch, Anti-caking Agent (E551), Flavourings, Emulsifiers (Soya Lecithin, E471, E442, Sunflower Lecithin), Milk Proteins, Cocoa Mass, Cocoa Butter, Cocoa: Traded In Compliance With Fairtrade Standards, Total 50%
Check Cadbury Wispa Frothy Instant Hot Chocolate 27g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cadbury Wispa Frothy Instant Hot Chocolate 27g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Swiss Miss Milk Chocolate Flavored Hot Cocoa Mix, 8 Count Hot Cocoa Mix Packets
JELL-O Pudding & Pie Filling Instant Chocolate - 3.9 Oz
Jell-O Instant Chocolate Pudding & Pie Filling, 5.9 oz Box
Where to buy
Cadbury Wispa Frothy Instant Hot Chocolate 27g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Powder


