Is CAESAR ORGANIC CAESAR STYLE DRESSING AND MARINADE, CAESAR Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

*COLD-PRESSED EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, *LEMON JUICE, FILTERED WATER, *UNFILTERED APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, *HEMP SEEDS, NUTRITIONAL YEAST, *CAPERS, *MINCED GARLIC, GRAY SEA SALT, *MINCED ONION, *BLACK PEPPER, *DULSE.

Check CAESAR ORGANIC CAESAR STYLE DRESSING AND MARINADE, CAESAR against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavoryTangyAcidic
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SaladMarinadingDippingCooking