Is Caffeine free cola Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, caramel color, phosphoric acid, aspartame*, potassium benzoate (a preservative), citric acid, natural flavor.

Check Caffeine free cola against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking
Peanut Free? Caffeine free cola | Spoonful