Is DIET COLA, CHERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, PHOSPHORIC ACID, ASPARTAME*, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (A PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.

Check DIET COLA, CHERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Bottle, Can

Flavor
SweetAcidic
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
Drinking
Tree Nut Free? DIET COLA, CHERRY | Spoonful