Is CAFFEINE FREE DIET ROOT BEER SODA, ROOT BEER Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ASPARTAME*, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, MALIC ACID.
Check CAFFEINE FREE DIET ROOT BEER SODA, ROOT BEER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAFFEINE FREE DIET ROOT BEER SODA, ROOT BEER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
CAFFEINE FREE DIET ROOT BEER SODA, ROOT BEER is available at 1 retailer
IGA
About this product
Soda · Liquid
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


