Is Caffeine free soda, ginger ale Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, high fructose corn syrup, citric acid, sodium benzoate (a preservative), natural flavor, caramel color.

Check Caffeine free soda, ginger ale against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soda · Bottle, Can

Flavor
SpicySweetCitrus
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Caffeine free soda, ginger ale | Spoonful