Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is cajun spicy fry mix Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ts: com flour, s garlic powder, red pepper, special selected spices

Check cajun spicy fry mix against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Peanut Free? cajun spicy fry mix | Spoonful