Is Cajun Style Red Beans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Light Red Kidney Beans, Salt, Onion, Bell Pepper, Spices, Garlic, Celery, Carrots, Parsley

Check Cajun Style Red Beans against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch
Lactose Free? Cajun Style Red Beans | Spoonful