Is Cajun Style Red Beans Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Light Red Kidney Beans, Salt, Onion, Bell Pepper, Spices, Garlic, Celery, Carrots, Parsley
Check Cajun Style Red Beans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cajun Style Red Beans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Vegetable · Dried
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch


