This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CAKE BOSS, FABULOUS FONDANT Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, CORN SYRUP, COCOA POWDER, WATER, CARAMEL COLOR, PALM OIL, GLYCERINE (HUMECTANT). GUM TRAGACANTH (STABILIZER), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), CELLULOSE GUM (THICKENER), NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORINGS, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, ACETIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE).

Check CAKE BOSS, FABULOUS FONDANT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Spreadable

Flavor
SweetChocolatey
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
BakingToppingGarnishing
Oat Free? CAKE BOSS, FABULOUS FONDANT | Spoonful