Is Cake Decor Choco Writer Milk Chocolate 80G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Palm), Whey Powder (Milk), Fat Reduced Cocoa Powder, Lactose (Milk), Skimmed Milk Powder, Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Flavouring
Check Cake Decor Choco Writer Milk Chocolate 80G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Decor Choco Writer Milk Chocolate 80G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Dairy Free Cashew Milk Frozen Dessert, Chocolate Cookies N’ Cream, Vegan, Non-GMO Project Verified, 1 pint
Silk Pure Almond Dark Chocolate Almond Milk - 0.5gal
fairlife Core Power High Protein Milk Shake Chocolate - 14 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Cake Decor Choco Writer Milk Chocolate 80G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


