Is Cake Decor Choco Writer White Chocolate 80G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Vegetable Fat (Palm), Whey Powder (Milk), Emulsifier (Soya Lecithin), Flavouring
Check Cake Decor Choco Writer White Chocolate 80G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cake Decor Choco Writer White Chocolate 80G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature's Path Organic Choco Chimps Cereal, Organic, Chocolate, Envirokidz
Simple Mills Almond Flour Chocolate Muffin and Cake Mix, Gluten-Free Baking Mix, 11.2 oz
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Chocolate Cake Mix
Made Good Chocolate Drizzled Granola Bars Birthday Cake Flavor
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Classic White Chips - 11 Oz
Where to buy
Cake Decor Choco Writer White Chocolate 80G is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Candy · Bar


