No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is Cake Mate Chocolate Sprinkles Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, Hydrogenated Palm Kernel Oil, Glucose Syrup, Cornstarch, Soy Lecithin, Colour, Carnauba Wax

Check Cake Mate Chocolate Sprinkles against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Cake Mate Chocolate Sprinkles is available at 8 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Snack · Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingTopping
Soy Free? Cake Mate Chocolate Sprinkles | Spoonful