Is Cale Salami, Farm Brand, Precooked Oat Free?

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Salt, Sugar, Sodium, Phosphate, Seasoning Mix (Salt, Sodium Acetate, Flavoring), Carreginina, Seasoning Mix (Salt, Chili Powder, Garlic, Paprika, Onions And Spices), Smoke Flavor, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite.
Check Cale Salami, Farm Brand, Precooked against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cale Salami, Farm Brand, Precooked in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Loaf


