This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CALIFORNIA GARLIC OLIVES, CALIFORNIA GARLIC Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Olives, Water, Garlic, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid.

Check CALIFORNIA GARLIC OLIVES, CALIFORNIA GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

CALIFORNIA GARLIC OLIVES, CALIFORNIA GARLIC is available at 3 retailers

United SupermarketsIGAAmazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Flavor
GarlickySaltySavory
Texture
Juicy
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladSide Dish
Pescatarian? CALIFORNIA GARLIC OLIVES, CALIFORNIA GARLIC | Spoonful