Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Calvet La Croix Saint-Roch Montagne Saint Emilion Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

85% Merlot, 15% Cabernet Sauvignon

Check Calvet La Croix Saint-Roch Montagne Saint Emilion against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Calvet La Croix Saint-Roch Montagne Saint Emilion is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Wine · Bottle

Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking
Pescatarian? Calvet La Croix Saint-Roch Montagne Saint Emilion | Spoonful