This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is CAMO Energy Glow Pescatarian?

This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 4 ingredients that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

carbonated filtered water, multi-source natural flavour, citric acid, potassium citrate, collagen, l-carnitine, methylcobalamin, sodium citrate, choline bitartrate, inositol, natural caffeine (from green coffee beans), n,n-dimethylglycine (dmg) hcl, potassium sorbate (preservative), sodium benzoate (preservative), sucralose, niacinamide (vitamin b3), pyridoxine hydrochloride (vitamin b6), methylcobalamin (vitamin b12)

Check CAMO Energy Glow against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingSnacking
Pescatarian? CAMO Energy Glow | Spoonful