Is Campbell's Cream Of Chicken Wheat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Water, Modified Food Starch, Wheat Flour, Cream (milk), Chicken Meat, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Vegetable Oil, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Dehydrated Mechanically Separated Chicken, Flavoring, Soy Protein Concentrate, Yeast Extract, Chicken Fat, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Soy Protein Isolate, Sodium Phosphate, Turmeric For Color, Spice, Mixed Triglycerides, Celery Extract, Dehydrated Chicken, Onion Extract.
Check Campbell's Cream Of Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbell's Cream Of Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be nightshades free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain nightshades depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can


