Is Campbell's Oven Sauces Creamy Garlic Butter Chicken, 12 oz. (Pack of 6) Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Butter (Cream (Milk), Salt), Cream (Milk), Modified Food Starch, Parmesan Cheese (Part-skim Milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Chablis Wine, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Garlic, Dehydrated Roasted Garlic, Sugar, Spice, Soy Lecithin, Beta Carotene For Color
Check Campbell's Oven Sauces Creamy Garlic Butter Chicken, 12 oz. (Pack of 6) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbell's Oven Sauces Creamy Garlic Butter Chicken, 12 oz. (Pack of 6) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Campbell's Oven Sauces Creamy Garlic Butter Chicken, 12 oz. (Pack of 6) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
GarlickyButterySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepToppingDipping


