No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.

Is Campbell's Well Yes! Soup Vegan Variety Pack (4, 16.1 oz. Cans) Wheat Free?

No. This product is not wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains wheat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chickpea And Red Pepper Soup, Water, Chickpeas, Roasted Red Peppers, Carrots, Red Peppers, Lentils, Celery, Onions, Potato Starch, Salt, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Garlic, Tomato Paste, Dried Tomatoes, Coriander, Cumin, Chili Pepper, Red Pepper, Garlic Powder, Onion Powder, Smoked Paprika, May Contain Traces Of Wheat, Cajun Red Bean & Vegetable Soup, Water, Kidney Beans, Red Wheat, Corn, Green Bell Peppers, Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Pea Beans, Roasted Garlic, Wheat Flour, Olive Oil, Smoked Paprika, Black Pepper, Thyme, White Pepper, Contains: Wheat

Check Campbell's Well Yes! Soup Vegan Variety Pack (4, 16.1 oz. Cans) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbell's Well Yes! Soup Vegan Variety Pack (4, 16.1 oz. Cans) is available at 2 retailers

AmazonWalmart

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthyGarlicky
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go
Wheat Free? Campbell's Well Yes! Soup Vegan Variety Pack (4, 16.1 oz. Cans) | Spoonful