Is CAMPO D ORO SICILIAN PESTO, 6.35 OZ Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

basil, sunflower oil, pecorino siciliano PDO (goat milk, sheep milk, salt), potato flakes, sugar, salt, garlic, vegetable fiber, dried hot pepper, ascorbic acid, lactic acid

Check CAMPO D ORO SICILIAN PESTO, 6.35 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Tree Nut Free? CAMPO D ORO SICILIAN PESTO, 6.35 OZ | Spoonful