Is Canada Dry Club Soda Sodium Free Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, Potassium Bicarbonate, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Sulfate.

Check Canada Dry Club Soda Sodium Free against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Canada Dry Club Soda Sodium Free is available at 1 retailer

Yummy

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking