Is Cancer Council SPF 50+ Ultra Sunscreen Pump 1L Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Homosalate 10% w/w, Octocrylene 8% w/w, Octyl Salicylate 5% w/w, Butyl Methoxydibenzoylmethane 3% w/w
Check Cancer Council SPF 50+ Ultra Sunscreen Pump 1L against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Cancer Council SPF 50+ Ultra Sunscreen Pump 1L in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Bottle


